Afro 57-Gorky 59-Collezione Roberts        
 Altorfer M. 56-Durig          
 Alvaro C. 48-Maselli          
 Aniante A. 51-Jenny          
 Apollonio 50-Seurat 50-Gauguin 62-Bram Van Velde      
 Arcangeli F 62-Lucio Saffaro          
 Argan 57-Kessanlis Nikos 61-Opposizione al nazismo 61-Mostra di Sculture 65-Perpetuum Mobile 69-Shu Takahashi 65-Calò
 Assunto 65-Perpetuum Mobile          
 Bachelard G. 55-Tchelitchew          
 Baldacci L. 58-Sanminiatelli          
 Baldini 49-Della Torre          
 Ballo G. 57-Arnaldo Pomodoro 62-Pietro Cascella        
 Barengo 78-Modotti          
 Bassani G. 62-Eva Carrocci Vedres          
 Battisti 65-Perpetuum Mobile          
 Becker J. 59-Virginia Campbell          
 Belli C. 57-Scalini 61-Angelo Canevari        
 Bellonzi F. 61-Giorgio Celiberti 65-Bob Rauschenberg        
 Berman E. 55-Vera Stravinsky 59-Eugène Berman        
 Bologna F. 63-Elio Waschimps          
 Bompiani V. 52-Marzotto          
 Bonicatti M. 62-Azuma Kengiro 63-5 del cobra        
 Borgese L. 50-Ayrton 54-Emanuel        
 Bouchage L. 48-Cagli          
 Bouret 53-Scalini          
 Brandi C. 59-Perez          
 Breton A. 50-Donati 52-Falzoni 53-Tanguy      
 Broglio M. 56-Edita Broglio          
 Bucarelli P. 49-Marini          
 Buzzati 75-Mario Padovan          
 Cagli C. 49-E.Berman 51-De Antonis        
 Calvesi M. 70-Lucio Saffaro          
 Calzini R. 52-Carlo Fontana          
 Capezzani G. 74-Edward Giobbi          
 Carandente G. 58-Caruso 59-Foppiani 61-Wirfredo Lam 71-Calder e Mulas 74-Dimitri Hadzi  
 Carco F. 59-Thèodore Strawinsky          
 Carluccio L. 62-George Grosz 57-Colombotto        
 Carrieri R. 56-Fiume  64-Leo Lionni        
 Caruso 61-Caruso          
 Cassou J. 61-Josè Luis Cuevas 63-Daniel Milhaud 66-Frank Malina      
 Castelfranco G. 54-De Alzaga          
 Chisholm (poesia) 54-Enrico d’Assia          
 Clarke A. 61-Reg Butler          
 Clerici F. 50-Tchelitchew 53-Gugel        
 Cogniat R. 63-Jan Lebenstein          
 Constantine 78-Modotti          
 Crespi A. 51-Guberti          
 Crispolti E 64-Jerrold Burchman 71-Ignazio Moncada        
 Crispolti F.C. 71-VideObelisco 78-Modotti        
 Curradi M. 60-Porzano          
 D’Amore B. 74-De Mathematica 75-Mario Padovan        
 d’Ors E. 55-Mosca          
 de Angelis R.M. 52-Russo 53-Enotrio Pugliese        
 de Chirico 50-Urbani          
 de Libero L. 49-Cascella-Cesarini-F.Rieti 50-Pagliacci 53-Magritte 53-Berardinone 61-Opposizione al nazismo 53-Caruso
 De’ Stefani A 52-De Francisci          
 del Corso 76-Gianni Martinucci          
 del Rienzo T. 58-Bacon          
 Derecin A. 64-Cosimo Carlucci          
 Dompè G. 51-De Regibus          
 Dorazio P. 51-Kandinsky          
 Dorfles 69-Filippo Panseca 75-Gyorgy Kepes 76-Gianni Martinucci      
 Drago 64-Marian Warzecha 64-Drago        
 Durbè D. 67-Renato Fascetti 70-I Boldini di Boldini        
 Fagiolo dell’Arco M. 65-Aldo Calò 67-Elio Marchegiani 67-La luce-La città del sole 68-G. Balla: Gli stati d’animo 69-Fortunato Depero 74-Martinucci
 Falzoni G. 57-Foppiani          
 Fleming J. 48-Vespignani          
 Frankfurter A.M. 53-Schweitzer          
 Frisch M. 64-Gaetano Pompa          
 Galassi 48-Fasola          
 Gatt 65-Aldo Calò 66-Attilio Pierelli        
 Gervasi F. 49-Fite          
 Giani R. 53-Zao Wou-Ki          
 Giannesi F. 56-Lilian Caraian          
 Gilou A. 60-Igor Troubetzkoy          
 Fabbri G. 48-Pagliacci          
 Grohman W. 61-Opposizione al nazismo          
 Guggenheim P. 65-Sculture in vetro          
Herbeg H. 63-Schiavi          
 Huxley A. 55-Vera Stravinsky          
 Joppolo B. 50-Music          
 Jouffroy A. 60-Stanislao Lepri          
 Kaisserlain G. 61-Floriano Bodini          
 Klein 70-Klein          
 Lazzari 65-Perpetuum Mobile          
 Levi C. 49-Bargheer 58-Alberto Ungano        
 Lorca (poesia) 51-Clavè          
 Lucas 78-Modotti          
 Malina 66-Frank Malina          
 Marchiori G 59-Nikos Kessanlis 61-Quinto Ghermandi 65-Zoltan Kemeny 76-Jasmin Brandolini D’Adda    
 Marcucci N 64-Cosimo Carlucci          
 Marotta 60-Thermes          
 Matta (poesia) 64-Tornabuoni          
 Mauriac F. 62-Brassai          
Melli R. 49-Quaglia          
 Mendes M. 62-Aldo Calò 66-Bianco+Bianco        
 Menna F. 65-Perpetuum Mobile 65-Aldo Calò 66-Attilio Pierelli 66-Bruno Munari 74-Piero Fogliati 74-De Mathematica
  77-Lucio Saffaro          
 Migliorini E. 74-Tommaso Binga          
 Milo F. 51-Capogrossi          
 Mongiardino R. 49-Episcopi          
 Montesanto G. 52-Accatino          
 Morante E. 62-Eva Carrocci Vedres          
 Moravia A. 53-Twenty imaginary views          
 Morosini D. 60-Ennio Calabria 62-Ennio Calabria        
 Mucci 61-Opposizione al nazismo          
 Munari B. 77-Tilak Samarawickrama          
 N. Ciarletta 49-Ercolani          
 Nando 72- Nando e Bettina          
 Nemi O. 54-Piletti          
 Neruda P. (poesia 78-Tina Modotti          
 Ney J. 50-Matta          
 Palazzeschi 50-Caffè 53-Rosai 62-Corrado Cagli      
 Pasolini P.P. 56-Vespignani          
 Petroni G. 52-Quaglia          
 Picasso conversazione 62-Brassai          
 Piovene G. 53-Chittaro          
 Portoghesi 65-Perpetuum Mobile          
 Pound E. (poesia) 64-Angelo Canevari          
 Pratolini V. 53-Frascione          
 Profili A. 63-Cuchimilcos          
 Randolph A. 49-Muthspiel          
 Read H. 58-Kepes          
 Restany P. 64-Nikos          
 Rivosecchi M. 53-Lancia          
 Roger-Mark C. 54-Vertes          
 Romero J. 77-Mario Luzzato          
 Rose R. 73-John Cage          
 Roversi R. 63-Giuseppe Guerreschi          
 Roy C. 64-Jeanne Modigliani          
 Rubinstein H. 53-Twenty imaginary views          
 Russoli F. 60-Serge Poliakoff 73-Giulia Napoleone        
 San Lazzaro 53-Scalini          
 Sauvage 49-Tamburi          
 Shan B. 58-Porzano          
 Sinisgalli L. 57-De Antonis 62-Pietro Cascella        
 Siviero R. 54-Maria Savinio          
 Soby 53-Sage          
 Sutton K. 64-Michael Fussell          
 Tecchi B. 51-Ludovisi          
 Tomassoni 65-Aldo Calò          
 Tornabuoni L. 75-Guido Crepax          
 Traverso 75-Mario Padovan          
 Trompeo P.P. 49-Corot          
 Trucchi L. 70-Primitivi e No          
 Ungaretti G. 49-Clerici 60-Felice Filippini        
 Urbani 51-Monsù Desiderio          
Valsecchi M. 63-Schiavi          
 Venturi L. 52-Chagall 54-Picasso        
 Venturoli M. 62-Giacomo Porzano          
 Verdet A. 65-Sculture in vetro          
 Vespignani 49-Muthspiel 59-Gambero 61-Venantino Venantini      
 Vigorelli G. 61-Opposizione al nazismo          
 Villa E. 57-Mannucci 71-Franco Berdini 73-Saverio Ungheri      
 Vitali L. 48-Rosina Viva          
 Vivaldi 66-Attilio Pierelli          
 Von Leibniz 65-Perpetuum Mobile          
 Von Rezzori G. 63-Gustav Klimt          
 Westbrook E. 72-Lorri          
Zavattini 50-Carta 51-Steinberg